Bell Schedule

Block Schedule 18-19[1].doc

BLOCK SCHEDULE

2018-2019

 

                           Block 1                                            7:35 – 9:00

                                   

                           Block 2                                            9:04 – 9:54

 

                           Block 3 (6th & 7th)                          9:58 – 11:18

 

                           Block 3 (8th)                                   9:58 – 11:40

 

                           Block 4 (6th & 7th)                          11:22 – 1:04

 

                           Block 4 (8th)                                   11:44 – 1:04

 

                           Block 5                                            1:08 – 2:30

 

 

 

LUNCH SCHEDULE

 

Discovery                              Endeavors                                    Explorers

SHIFT 1                                 SHIFT 2                                        SHIFT 3

10:39- 11:01                       11:03- 11:25                                11:30- 11:52   

Collier                                    Ewing                                            Burgess

Backhaus                              Stambersky                                 Holdren

James                                     Lancaster                                     Roth

Miller                                      Mahl-Hubbs                                 Murphy

Turner                                    Patton                                           Stillwell

                                                                                                          

                                                                                           

 

Voyagers                              Quest                                            Pride                    

SHIFT 4                                 SHIFT 5                                         SHIFT 6

11:54- 12:16                       12:18- 12:40                                 12:42-1:04      

Lockwood                              Wagoner                                         Plets                       

Schmidt                                 Crouch                                            Wittmaier

Rutherford                             Fox                                                  Votaw       

Griffith                                     Janvrin                                            Samson          

Nelson                                   Pursell                                            Angle/Bell              

                                                                                                       

           

                                     

 

 

BLOCK SCHEDULE

12:30 Dismissal

2018-2019

 

                           Block 1                                              7:35 –  8:38

                                   

                           Block 3                                            8:42 –  9:44

 

                           Block 4 (8th )                                     9:48 – 10:42

 

                           Block 4 (6th & 7th)                           9:48 – 11:30

 

                           Block 5 (8th)                                   10:46 – 12:30

 

                           Block 5 (6th & 7th)                          11:34 – 12:30

 

 

LUNCH SCHEDULE

 

 Quest                                         Pride                                             Explorer

 SHIFT 1                                    SHIFT 2                                       SHIFT 3

 9:56-10:18                             10:20-10:42                                 10:44-11:06 

 Pursell                                       Angle/Bell                                    Burgess                  Janvrin                                       Wittmaier                                      Holdren

 Fox                                             Plets                                              Roth

 Crouch                                    Samson                                        Murphy

 Wagoner                                    Votaw                                            Stillwell

                                                                                                                                                                                                      

                                                                                                        

Voyager                                  Discovery                                    Endeavor                                   SHIFT 4                                      SHIFT 5                                       SHIFT 6

11:08-11:30                          11:32-11:54                                11:56-12:18    

Lockwood                               Collier                                           Ewing  

Schmidt                                   James                                           Stambersky

Rutherford                              Miller                                            Lancaster

Griffith                                     Backhaus                                     Mahl-Hubbs

Nelson                                    Turner                                           Patton