Bell Schedule

BLOCK SCHEDULE 
Dismissal 2:35 p.m.

2022-2023

 

                           Block 1                                            7:30 – 8:22            

                           Block 2                                            8:26 – 9:49 

                           Block 3 (6th & 7th)                           9:53 – 11:16 

                           Block 3 (8th)                                    9:53 – 11:38 

                           Block 4 (6th & 7th)                           11:20 – 1:05 

                           Block 4 (8th)                                    11:42 – 1:05 

                           Block 5                                            1:09 – 2:35

 

 

LUNCH SCHEDULE

 

 Discovery                             Endeavor                                    Voyager
10:43- 11:05                         11:07- 11:29                             11:31- 11:53   

Lovewell                                  Dierking                                       Griffith
Collier                                      Webber                                        Baldus
Backhaus                                Patton                                           Schmidt
Pursell                                     Mahl-Hubbs                                  Gillilan
Fox                                          Lancaster                                      York
Burton                                     Piontek                                          C. Thomas
Reynolds                                                                                         McCauley (Semester 1)
                                                                           
                             Woolcott (Semester 2)
                                                                                                        
Comerford

 

Explorer                               Quest                                              Pride  11:55- 12:17                        12:19- 12:41                                   12:43-1:05       

Boedeker                                Lucas                                               Samson Stillwell                                   Wagoner                                            Plets McDonald                               Larimore                                           Moore Burgess                                  Rankin                                              Wittmaier Crowder                                  Zaner                                                Bell/Heimsoth Terry                                       Priest                                                 Adams McCauley (Semester 2) Woolcott (Semester 1)






      BLOCK SCHEDULE

12:35 Dismissal

2022-2023

 

                           Block 2                                              7:30 –  8:33                                   

                           Block 3                                            8:37 –  9:39

                           Block 4 (8th )                                     9:43 – 10:47

                           Block 4 (6th & 7th)                           9:43 – 11:25

                           Block 5 (8th)                                   10:51 – 12:35

                           Block 5 (6th & 7th)                          11:29 – 12:35

 

 

LUNCH SCHEDULE

 

 Quest                                         Pride                                         Explorer
 9:51-10:13                               10:15-10:37                                10:39-11:01    

Lucas                                           Samson                                      Boedeker
Wagoner                                      Plets                                           Stillwell
Larimore                                      Parsons                                      McDonald
Rankin                                         Wittmaier                                    Burgess
Zaner                                           Bell/Heimsoth                             Crowder
Priest                                           Adams                                        Terry                                                                                                                              McCauley (Semester 2)                                                                                                                 Wolcott (Semester 1)

 

Voyager                                    Discovery                                   Endeavor 
11:03-11:25                             11:27-11:49                                  11:51-12:13

Griffith                                        Lovewell                                        Dierking
Baldus                                       Collier                                            Webber
Schmidt                                      Backhaus                                      Patton
Gillilan                                        Pursell                                           Mahl-Hubbs
York                                            Fox                                                Lancaster
C. Thomas                                 Burton                                            Piontek
McCauley (Semester 1)             Reynolds
Wolcott (Semester 2)